* In Lovely Memory *

12-01-2008 - 12-06-2015

 

name:

C'est my Fleur van het Gastelsveer

date of birth:

12-01-2008

HD-ED:

HD B(38) - ED free

Pedigree No:

NHSB 2687754

 

 

Breedertest: click here
pedigree: click here

show results:

click here

 

__________________________________________________________

 

 

Fleur is selected for breeding by the VBSH on exterior & character

 

click for enlargement of the breedertest

Exterior 1

Exterior 2

Exterior 3

Character 1

Character 2

 

up

__________________________________________________________

 

 

The pedigree from Fleur;

 

Average age (of the deceased ancestors) in the pedigree:

9.7 year (September 2013)

Edouard van 't Pachthof

HD A2

Alive 04-10-2005

Baron van 't Pachthof

HD A

AOD 9

Xonel van 't Pachthof

HD A

AOD 7.5

Ynata van 't Pachthof

HD B

AOD 9.5

Claire van Pasagnan

HD B

Alive 01-05-2003

Zukayo van 't Pachthof

HD A

AOD 9?

Xenah van 't Maroyke

HD B

AOD 11.5

My-Fleur van 't Rijkenspark

HD A

AOD 10,4

Ealey vd Buut Vrije Hoeve

HD +-

AOD 12.5

CH. Herletta's Kallahan

HD B2

AOD

Ol Pascha Giona vom Burgseeli

HD TC

AOD

Wellin-Kiss v Bernetta

HD B

AOD 10.5

Dalton vd Hevetiern am Erbach

HD B

AOD

Quiss v Gammenthal

HD C

AOD

 

Father: Edouard van 't Pachthof

 

Mother: My Fleur van 't Rijkenspark

 

up

__________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

__________________________________________________________

 

The show results from C'est my Fleur van het Gastelsveer

 

date place age class judgement   Judge
 

12-04-2008

Brabo Antwerpen (B) 3 months Babyclass   VP   Mr. Baelen (B)
01-05-2008 KC Rotterdam (NL) 3 months Babyclass 1 VP 4th Best Baby ft Day Ms. Runderkamp (NL)
18-05-2008 Bernerdag Barchem (NL) 4 months Babyclass 2     Ms. Alferink (NL)
15-06-2008 Hulten (NL) 5 months Babyclass 1 VP   Ms. Kappetijn (D)
13-09-2008 Zwolle (NL) 8 months Puppyclass 2 VP   Mr. Roosenboom (B)
05-10-2008 VBSH KK Match Zutphen (NL) 8 months   5 VP   Ms. Jose Lagendijk (NL)
 
26-10-2008 Utrecht (NL) 9 months Youth   VG   Ms. Klok-’t Hart (NL)
29-11-2008 Winner Amsterdam (NL) 10 months Youth 4 VG   Mr. vd Belt (NL)
20-12-2008 Kerstshow Wychen (NL) 11 months Youth   VG   Ms. Schaufeli (NL)
17-01-2009 KV Waalwijk (NL) 12 months Youth 2 Exc.   Mr. Jentgen (Lux)
24-01-2009 Mouskron (B) 12 months Youth   VG   Mr. v Raamsdonk (NL)
22-02-2009 Hoogstraten (B) 13 months Youth 1 Exc.   Ms. Reyniers (B)
15-03-2009 Leiden (NL) 14 months Youth   VG   Ms. Beenen-Sluyters (NL)
22-03-2009 Wieze (B) 14 months Youth 4 VG   Mr. Wieldraaier (NL)
04-04-2009 Brabo Antwerpen (B) 14 months Youth 4 Exc.   Ms. Chwalibog (PI)
 
13-04-2009 Paasshow Leeuwarden (NL) 15 months Intermed. 4 VG   Mr. v Montfoort (NL)
26-04-2009 Dogshow Goes (NL) 15 months Intermed. 4 Exc.   Ms. Mjelde (N)
10-05-2009 Alkmaar (NL) 15 months Intermed.s 1 VG   Mr. de Gids (NL)
17-05-2009 Bernerdag Barchem (NL) 16 months Youth 5     Ms. Klok-’t Hart (NL)
14-06-2009 Bergchem/Oss (NL) 17 months Intermed. 2 Exc.   Ms. Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
19-09-2009 Apeldoorn Raskeuring (NL) 20 months Exterior Approved VBSH Ms. Lagendijk (NL)
19-09-2009 Apeldoorn Raskeuring (NL) 20 months Character Approved VBSH Ms. Fluckiger (CH)
26-09-2009 Maastricht (NL) 20 months Intermed. 1 Exc.   Ms. Withmarsh (S)
03-10-2009 Zwolle (NL) 20 months Intermed. 1 Exc.   Mr.Moller Hansen (DK)
25-10-2009 Leuven (B) 21 months Intermed. 1 Exc. RCAC/RCACIB Mr. vd Bosch (B)
07-11-2009 VBSH KK Match Zutphen (NL) 21 months Openclass   VG   Mr. Sautebin (CH)
08-11-2009 Bleiswijk (NL) 21 months Intermed. 3 VG   Ms. Mach (CH)
14-11-2009 Kortrijk (B) 22 months Intermed. 1 Exc.   Mr. Ramsing (DK)
28-11-2009 Winner Amsterdam (NL) 22 months Intermed.   VG   Mr. Puts (NL)
06-12-2009 Dogachtigen Den Bosch (NL) 22 months Intermed. 1 Exc.   Ms. Stingl (A)
12-12-2009 Brussels Dogshow (B) 23 months Intermed. 1 Exc. RCAC/RCACIB Mr. Almgren (S)
10-01-2010 Hoogstraten (B) 23 months Intermed. 3 Exc.   Ms. Ylä-Mononen (Fin)
               
24-01-2010 KV Waalwijk (NL) 24 months Openclass 2 Exc.   Mr. Forte (IE)
30-01-2010 Mouscron (B) 24 months Openclass   VG   Mr. Leenen (B)
14-02-2010 Genk (B) 25 months Openclass   VG   Mr. Roosenboom (B)
28-02-2010 Gent (B) 25 months Openclass   VG   Ms. Schweizer (CH)
07-03-2010 Groningen (NL) 25 months Openclass 3 Exc.   Mr. Hiddes (NL)
13-03-2010 Ingelmunster (B) B.K.Z.S. 26 months Openclass 3 Exc.   Mr. Gerhards (DE)
20-03-2010 Leiden (NL) 26 months Openclass 3 Exc.   Mr. de Gids (NL)
27-03-2010 Kirchberg (L) 26 months Openclass 4 Exc.   Mr. Roth (DE)
05-04-2010 Paasshow Leeuwarden (NL) 26 months Openclass 2 Exc. RCAC/RCACIB Mr. Oates (IE)
02-05-2010 Brabo Antwerpen (B) 27 months Openclass 2 Exc.   Mr. vd Bergh (NL)
24-10-2010 Utrecht (NL) 33 months Openclass 1 Exc. RCAC/RCACIB Mr. Deschuymere (B)
31-10-2010 Leuven (B) 33 months Openclass 2 VG   Mr. de Wilde (B)
20-11-2010 Kortrijk (B) 34 months Openclass   Exc.   Ms Juhasz Istvanné (HU)
13-12-2010 Wijchen (NL) 35 months Openclass 4 VG   Ms Alberts (NL)
19-12-2010 Brussel (B) 35 months Openclass   VG   Mr Gullix (D)
12-02-2011 Rheinberg (D) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Ms Schauffeli (NL)
27-02-2011 Hoogstraten (B) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Ms Schjoth (DK)
05-03-2011 Groningen (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 4 VG   Ms Talvitie (Fin)
20-03-2011 Leiden (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 2 Exc. RCAC/RCACIB Ms Schauffeli (NL)
26-03-2011 Kirchberg (L) 3 yrs Openclass 3 Exc.   Mr. Jengten (L)
16-04-2011 Antwerpen (B) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Mr. de Gids (NL)
07-05-2011 Dortmund (D) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Ms. Fechler (D)
08-05-2011 Dortmund (D) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Mr. Muthsam (D)
15-05-2011 Goes (NL) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Mr. Roosenboom (B)
22-05-2011 Wieze (B) 3 yrs Openclass 3 Exc.   Mr. vd Bosch (B)
29-05-2011 Oss (NL) 3 yrs Openclass   VG   Ms. James (USA)
11-06-2011 Oberhausen (D) 3 yrs Openclass 1 Exc. VDH CAC

SSV CAC

Mr. Hollensteiner (D)
13-06-2011 Arnhem (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 3 Exc.   Ms. Chwalibog (PL)
19-06-2011

Kampenhout (B) B.K.Z.S.

3 yrs Openclass   VG   Ms. Donné (NO)
26-06-2011 Genk (B) 3 yrs Openclass   VG   Ms. Huber (D)
02-07-2011 Echt (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 2 Exc. RCAC/RCACIB Mr. de Gids (NL)
30-07-2011 Bremen (D) 3 yrs Openclass 2 Exc. RCAC VDH Mr. Hollensteiner (D)
27-08-2011 Rotterdam (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 2 Exc. RCAC/RCACIB Ms. O'Brien (Ier)
02-09-2011 Leeuwarden (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 2 Exc. RCAC Ms. Kazlauskaite (LT)
03-09-2011 Leeuwarden (NL) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Mr. Doedijns (NL)
04-09-2011 Hamburg (D) 3 yrs Openclass 3 Exc.   Mr. Hollensteiner (D)
24-09-2011 Maastricht (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 3 Exc.   Mr. Williams (NL)
01-10-2011 Zwolle (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 3 VG   Ms. Schauffeli (NL)
15-10-2011 Dortmund (D) 3 yrs Openclass 3 Exc.   Mr. Schmid (D)
16-10-2011 Dortmund (D) 3 yrs Openclass 1 Exc. VDH CAC Mr. Skok (HR)
23-10-2011 Dogachtige Den Bosch (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 2 Exc.   Mr. Gullix (D)
06-11-2011 Bleiswijk (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB Mr. Johansson (SE)
12-11-2011 VBSH KK Match Zutphen (NL) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Ms. Klok-'t Hart (NL)
19-11-2011 Kortrijk (B) 3 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Mr. Kuusito (FIN)
26-11-2011 Amsterdam (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 4 Exc.   Mr. Wilberg (NO)
10-12-2011 Wijchen (NL) 3 yrs Openclass 4 VG   Mr. Hiddens (NL)
11-05-2012 Dortmund (DE) 4 yrs Openclass 4 Exc.   Mr. Roth (DE)
12-05-2012 Dortmund (DE) 4 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Mr. Hollensteiner(DE)
10-06-2012 Hulten (NL) 4 yrs Openclass 2 Exc. RCACIB Mr. vd Bergh (NL)
30-09-2012 Maastricht (NL) 4 yrs Openclass 3 Exc.   Ms. Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
06-10-2012 Zwolle (NL) 4 yrs Openclass   Exc.   Ms. Beenen-Sluyters (NL)
04-11-2012 Bleiswijk (NL) 4 yrs Openclass 2 Exc.   Ms. Lanning (ENG)
12-01-2013 Vincennes (FR) 5 yrs Openclass 4 Exc.   Ms. Riviere (FR)
24-03-2013 Leiden (NL) 5 yrs Openclass 1 Exc. RCACIB Ms. Schaufeli (NL)
17-11-2013 Kortrijk (B) 5 yrs Openclass 2 Exc.   Mr. Hollensteiner (DE)

up